CHALLENGE 31- VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE

 

NOM

PRENOM

CATEGORIE

RESULTAT

ANTONY

ALEXIS

POUSSIN

 

MONG

KEVIN

POUSSIN

BRONZE

NEGLI

MOHAMED

POUSSIN

 

 

GOUSSET

CYRIAC

POUSSIN

 

SAADI

MEHDI

POUSSIN

ARGENT

MAGRAS

MOHAMED

POUSSIN

 

 

BESSOLTANE

BRIDA

POUSSIN

 

BENDERDOUCHE

AMINA

POUSSIN

BRONZE

MOKDAD

MOHAMED

POUSSIN

 

 

GOMEZ

QUENTIN

PUPILLE

 

LARABI

KARIM

PUPILLE

OR

DAM MINH

ANTHONY

PUPILLE

 

 

BESSOLTANE

ABDELKADER

PUPILLE

 

BENDERDOUCHE

AHMED

PUPILLE

BRONZE

BOYER

FABIEN

PUPILLE

 

 

HANG SHOUA CHIA

DIMITRI

BENJAMIN

 

EL M'HAMDI

HAMMA

BENJAMIN

OR

MOREL

CHRISTOPHE

BENJAMIN

 

 

GALIAY

JOHAN

BENJAMIN

 

BRAHMI

SOFIANE

BENJAMIN

ARGENT

BENCHEBANA

SOFIAN

BENJAMIN

 

 

BETTAYEB

NASREDINE

BENJAMIN

 

DAUNIS

BARTHELEMY

BENJAMIN

OR

GAYAN

AUDREY

PUPILLE

 

 

BOUSSEDRA

AZZEDINE

BENJAMIN

 

BOYER

YOAN

BENJAMIN

BRONZE

SNINI

SOFIA

BENJAMIN

 

 

DELBRAH

IRVIN

M-POUSSIN

BRONZE

LARABI

SAMI

M-POUSSIN

OR

NGUEMA

ERWAN

M-POUSSIN

BRONZE

 

MARTIN-BOUSSARD

THOMAS

POUSSIN

RESPAUD

ANTHONY

POUSSIN

ARGENT

SOULA

JULIEN

POUSSIN

GALIAY

CEDRIC

POUSSIN

GHISLENI

ANTHONY

POUSSIN

OR

LECLERE

NICOLAS

POUSSIN

MESSAOUI

SOFIANE

PUPILLE

RENAUDIN

FLORIAN

PUPILLE

ARGENT

NADRAULT

GUILLAUME

PUPILLE

BONNEVIN

STEPHAN

PUPILLE

RICHARD

ELODIE

PUPILLE

BRONZE

ROUMY

YOANN

PUPILLE

DAM MINH

ALISON

PUPILLE

COUPEZ

ANA¤S

PUPILLE

BRONZE

LANCOY

GABRIEL

PUPILLE

ZENTICI

NESRINE

PUPILLE

MEYER

JULIEN

BENJAMIN

BRONZE

DJALEM

PIERRE

BENJAMIN

COUPEZ

LAURIE

PUPILLE

DELARUE

ROMAIN

BENJAMIN

ARGENT

ALBET

JEREMIE

BENJAMIN

MILON

NICOLAS

BENJAMIN

NADRAULT

GEOFFREY

BENJAMIN

BRONZE

IROLCI

LOREN

BENJAMIN

CAMILOTTE

ELISABETH

BENJAMIN

GAILDRAT

MATHIEU

BENJAMIN

OR

SOULE

MANON

BENJAMIN

CLASSEMENT DES CLUBS
1░CENTRE TRADITIONNEL TAEKWONDO
2░ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
3░TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE
4░ACADEMIE DIAPASON
5░MAIN HO NARBONNE
6░ASTKD